Omitir navegación principal

Casas Nuevas en Buda, TX

Mudanza Rápida Ofertas Casas Modelo Lista para Construir

3169 Casas

Cercanas Casas Nuevas

Congress - Koenig Townhomes: Austin, Texas - Milestone Community Builders

Construyendo Ahora

Congress

200 W 56th St # 1104
Austin, TX 78751

Milestone Community Builders

Koenig Townhomes

desde $509,999

3 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,525 sq. ft.

Sheldon - Lagos Reserve: Manor, Texas - Tri Pointe Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica Video Recorrido Virtual

Sheldon

Manor, TX 78653

Tri Pointe Homes

Lagos Reserve

desde $429,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,691 sq. ft.

Paramount - Infinity Square: Kyle, Texas - DRB Homes

Lista para Construir

Paramount

Kyle, TX 78640

DRB Homes

Infinity Square

desde $354,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
2,010 sq. ft.

Avas - Summerside - Stonehill Collection: Lockhart, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Avas

Lockhart, TX 78644

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Summerside - Stonehill Collection

desde $210,999

3 Hab | 2
1,380 sq. ft.

Walsh - River Bridge Ranch - Classic Collection: San Marcos, Texas - Lennar

Construyendo Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Walsh

104 Little Prarie Valley
San Marcos, TX 78666

Lennar 281 Reseñas

River Bridge Ranch - Classic Collection

desde $264,999

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,845 sq. ft.

Balcones - Silverleaf 50s: Cedar Creek, Texas - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Balcones

Cedar Creek, TX 78612

Taylor Morrison

Silverleaf 50s

desde $457,990

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,889 sq. ft.

The Winedale (880) - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection: Cedar Creek, Texas - Meritage Homes

Disponible Ahora

Ecológica

The Winedale (880)

154 Boondoggle Ridge
Cedar Creek, TX 78612

Meritage Homes

Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection

desde $382,990

5 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,585 sq. ft.

Lander - Urban Courtyard Homes at Easton Park: Austin, Texas - Brookfield Residential

Lista para Construir

Lander

Austin, TX 78744

Brookfield Residential

Urban Courtyard Homes at Easton Park

desde $374,000

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,580 sq. ft.

Nelson - Cottage at Kissing Tree: San Marcos, Texas - Brookfield Residential

Lista para Construir

Nelson

San Marcos, TX 78666

Brookfield Residential

Cottage at Kissing Tree

desde $367,250

2 Hab | 2 | 1 Gr
1,372 sq. ft.

Amaretto - Easton Park 60s: Austin, Texas - Taylor Morrison

Disponible Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Amaretto

8608 Turaco Trail
Austin, TX 78744

Taylor Morrison

Easton Park 60s

desde $689,900 $715,032

$25,132

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,996 sq. ft.

Pinehollow - Cotton Gateway - Cottage Collection: Maxwell, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Pinehollow

Maxwell, TX 78656

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Cotton Gateway - Cottage Collection

desde $234,999

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,600 sq. ft.

2776W - Juniper Springs 60': Lockhart, Texas - Perry Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

2776W

Lockhart, TX 78644

Perry Homes

Juniper Springs 60'

desde $518,900

4 Hab | 3 | 3 Gr
2,776 sq. ft.

Construyendo Ahora

Congress

200 W 56th St # 8101
Austin, TX 78751

Milestone Community Builders

Koenig Townhomes

desde $574,999

3 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,525 sq. ft.

Canon - Waterstone - Coastline Collection: Kyle, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Canon

Kyle, TX 78640

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Waterstone - Coastline Collection

desde $383,999

5 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,843 sq. ft.

2662W - 6 Creeks 45': Kyle, Texas - Perry Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

2662W

Kyle, TX 78640

Perry Homes

6 Creeks 45'

desde $555,900

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,662 sq. ft.

Chapman - Traditional Homes at Easton Park: Austin, Texas - Brookfield Residential

Construyendo Ahora

Chapman

7306 Stitzel Weller Drive
Austin, TX 78744

Brookfield Residential

Traditional Homes at Easton Park

desde $523,701

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,379 sq. ft.

Carolina - La Cima: San Marcos, Texas - Ashton Woods

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Carolina

San Marcos, TX 78666

Ashton Woods

La Cima

desde $572,740

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
3,222 sq. ft.

2895W - Juniper Springs 60': Lockhart, Texas - Perry Homes

Construyendo Ahora

2895W

252 Melody Road
Lockhart, TX 78644

Perry Homes

Juniper Springs 60'

desde $674,900

4 Hab | 3.5 | 3 Gr
2,895 sq. ft.

Ashlyn - Provence: Austin, Texas - Ashton Woods

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Ashlyn

Austin, TX 78738

Ashton Woods

Provence

desde $775,240

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
3,441 sq. ft.

Apollo - Hymeadow: Maxwell, Texas - Starlight Homes

Lista para Construir

Apollo

Maxwell, TX 78656

Starlight Homes

Hymeadow

desde $322,990

5 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,609 sq. ft.

Audryna - The Villas Collection at Novel: Austin, Texas - Risewell Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Audryna

Austin, TX 78745

Risewell Homes

The Villas Collection at Novel

desde $519,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,810 sq. ft.

McKinney - Park Collection at Heritage: Dripping Springs, Texas - Tri Pointe Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica Recorrido Virtual

McKinney

225 Bishop Wood Road
Dripping Springs, TX 78620

Tri Pointe Homes

Park Collection at Heritage

desde $629,374

5 Hab | 4.5 | 2 Gr
2,991 sq. ft.

Timms - Summerside - Stonehill Collection: Lockhart, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Timms

Lockhart, TX 78644

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Summerside - Stonehill Collection

desde $221,999

4 Hab | 2
1,500 sq. ft.

4239W - Creek Of Driftwood Half Acre: Driftwood, Texas - Perry Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

4239W

Driftwood, TX 78619

Perry Homes

Creek Of Driftwood Half Acre

desde $1,062,900

5 Hab | 4.5 | 3 Gr
4,239 sq. ft.

Conchos - Crosswinds: Kyle, Texas - Milestone Community Builders

Construyendo Ahora

Conchos

566 Elephant Island Loop
Kyle, TX 78640

Milestone Community Builders

Crosswinds

desde $349,999 $369,999

$20,000

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,512 sq. ft.

Plan 4012 - The Legacy Collection at Parkton Square: Kyle, Texas - Risewell Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica

Plan 4012

310 Romans Road
Kyle, TX 78640

Risewell Homes

The Legacy Collection at Parkton Square

desde $359,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,815 sq. ft.

Piedmont - Silverleaf 50s: Cedar Creek, Texas - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Piedmont

Cedar Creek, TX 78612

Taylor Morrison

Silverleaf 50s

desde $474,990

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
3,140 sq. ft.

Emory - Traditional at Kissing Tree: San Marcos, Texas - Brookfield Residential

Construyendo Ahora

Emory

105 Olive Blossom Trail
San Marcos, TX 78666

Brookfield Residential

Traditional at Kissing Tree

desde $561,121

2 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,797 sq. ft.

Voyager - Sunset Oaks: Maxwell, Texas - Starlight Homes

Lista para Construir

Voyager

Maxwell, TX 78656

Starlight Homes

Sunset Oaks

desde $292,990

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,826 sq. ft.

Harrier - Village Grove 40s: Dripping Springs, Texas - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Harrier

Dripping Springs, TX 78620

Taylor Morrison

Village Grove 40s

desde $405,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,727 sq. ft.

Hendrix - Waterstone - Classic Collection: Kyle, Texas - Lennar

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Hendrix

Kyle, TX 78640

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Waterstone - Classic Collection

desde $344,999

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,207 sq. ft.

Plan 2245 - Stoney Chase: Del Valle, Texas - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 2245