Omitir navegación principal

Casas Nuevas en Manor, TX

Mudanza Rápida Ofertas Casas Modelo Lista para Construir

3668 Casas

Cercanas Casas Nuevas

Henley - Persimmon: Buda, Texas - Milestone Community Builders

Construyendo Ahora

Henley

214 San Saba Drive
Buda, TX 78610

Milestone Community Builders

Persimmon

desde $579,999 $679,999

$100,000

5 Hab | 4 | 2 Gr
2,689 sq. ft.

Avalon - The Trails at Carmel: Pflugerville, Texas - Ashton Woods

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Avalon

Pflugerville, TX 78660

Ashton Woods

The Trails at Carmel

desde $648,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,948 sq. ft.

Eden - Lively Ranch - Highlands Collection - 3 Car Garage: Georgetown, Texas - Lennar

Construyendo Ahora

Eden

1604 Magnolia Farm Way
Georgetown, TX 78628

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Lively Ranch - Highlands Collection - 3 Car Garage

desde $475,999

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
3,136 sq. ft.

Chambray - Parkside on the River 50s: Georgetown, Texas - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Chambray

Georgetown, TX 78628

Taylor Morrison

Parkside on the River 50s

desde $498,998

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,261 sq. ft.

The Winedale (880) - Lexington Parke: Del Valle, Texas - Meritage Homes

Disponible Ahora

Ecológica

The Winedale (880)

5004 Stockton Lane
Del Valle, TX 78617

Meritage Homes

Lexington Parke

desde $399,990

5 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,585 sq. ft.

The Henderson (404) - Lakeside Meadows: Pflugerville, Texas - Meritage Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica

The Henderson (404)

4305 Texoma Drive
Pflugerville, TX 78660

Meritage Homes

Lakeside Meadows

desde $434,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,202 sq. ft.

The Matador (870) - Turner's Crossing - Reserve Collection: Buda, Texas - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Matador (870)

Buda, TX 78610

Meritage Homes

Turner's Crossing - Reserve Collection

desde $418,990

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,372 sq. ft.

The Santa Fe (762) - Flora: Hutto, Texas - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

The Santa Fe (762)

Hutto, TX 78634

Meritage Homes

Flora

desde $342,990

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,116 sq. ft.

Capercaillie - Emory Crossing 40s: Hutto, Texas - Taylor Morrison

Construyendo Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Capercaillie

103 Betsy Road
Hutto, TX 78634

Taylor Morrison

Emory Crossing 40s

desde $301,515

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,282 sq. ft.

Plan 4063 - The Manors Collection at Bluff Haven: Georgetown, Texas - Risewell Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica

Plan 4063

336 Ridgeway Lane
Georgetown, TX 78628

Risewell Homes

The Manors Collection at Bluff Haven

desde $709,386

5 Hab | 5.5 | 2 Gr
3,301 sq. ft.

Sentosa - Elm Creek - Cottage II Collection: Elgin, Texas - Lennar

Construyendo Ahora

Sentosa

23425 FLICKERING SKY DRIVE
Elgin, TX 78621

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Elm Creek - Cottage II Collection

desde $237,999

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,575 sq. ft.

Caldwell - Crescent Bluff: Georgetown, Texas - Pulte Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica Visor de Planos

Caldwell

Georgetown, TX 78628

Pulte Homes 508 Reseñas

Crescent Bluff

desde $576,990

4 Hab | 2.5 | 3 Gr
3,129 sq. ft.

Brahman - Estancia West: Manchaca, Texas - M/I Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Brahman

13106 Incline Drive
Manchaca, TX 78652

M/I Homes

Estancia West

desde $439,990

4 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,441 sq. ft.

Marigold - Persimmon: Buda, Texas - Milestone Community Builders

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Marigold

Buda, TX 78610

Milestone Community Builders

Persimmon

desde $749,990

5 Hab | 4 | 2 Gr
3,476 sq. ft.

Bridle - Cotton Brook - Woodbridge Collection: Hutto, Texas - Lennar

Disponible Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

Bridle

111 Brabham Loop
Hutto, TX 78634

Lennar 281 Reseñas

Cotton Brook - Woodbridge Collection

desde $419,999

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,773 sq. ft.

Oakmont - Sunfield: Buda, Texas - Pulte Homes

Disponible Ahora

Ecológica

Oakmont

526 Rubber Tree Way
Buda, TX 78610

Pulte Homes 508 Reseñas

Sunfield

desde $387,260 $398,573

$11,313

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,707 sq. ft.

Plan 289 - Palmera Ridge: 70ft. lots: Leander, Texas - Highland Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Recorrido Virtual

Plan 289

Leander, TX 78641

Highland Homes 426 Reseñas

Palmera Ridge: 70ft. lots

desde $933,990

4 Hab | 4.5 | 3 Gr
3,928 sq. ft.

Plan Bernini - Easton Park: Austin, Texas - Highland Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Recorrido Virtual

Plan Bernini

Austin, TX 78744

Highland Homes 426 Reseñas

Easton Park

desde $590,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,535 sq. ft.

2474W - Parkside On The River West 50': Georgetown, Texas - Perry Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

2474W

Georgetown, TX 78628

Perry Homes

Parkside On The River West 50'

desde $665,900

4 Hab | 3 | 3 Gr
2,474 sq. ft.

The Kessler (454) - Prairie Winds - Boulevard Collection: Hutto, Texas - Meritage Homes

Disponible Ahora

Ecológica

The Kessler (454)

715 Universal Drive
Hutto, TX 78634

Meritage Homes

Prairie Winds - Boulevard Collection

desde $419,990

5 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
3,016 sq. ft.

Barton - Spring Creek: Taylor, Texas - DRB Homes

Lista para Construir

Barton

Taylor, TX 76574

DRB Homes

Spring Creek

desde $243,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,640 sq. ft.

Plan 2443 - Goodnight Ranch: Austin, Texas - Empire Homes

Disponible Ahora

Plan 2443

9027 Cattle Baron Path
Austin, TX 78747

Empire Homes

Goodnight Ranch

desde $650,400

3 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,443 sq. ft.

Hawthorn - Arbor Collection At Wolf Ranch: Georgetown, Texas - Tri Pointe Homes