Omitir navegación principal

HistoryMaker Homes

Comunidades destacadas de HistoryMaker Homes

338 Casas Nuevas en 23 Comunidades

Mockingbird Estates Townhomes

por HistoryMaker Homes

201 Territory Trail Fort Worth, TX 76120

desde $306,990

247 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 18 (Travis 5A4) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$319,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,796 SQ FT

247 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 18 (Travis 5A4)

234 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 17 (Travis 5B4) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$314,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,786 SQ FT

234 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 17 (Travis 5B4)

255 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Crockett 5A3) Imagen

Construyendo Ahora

$309,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,686 SQ FT

255 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Crockett 5A3)

245 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 18 (Crockett 5A3) Imagen

Disponible Ahora

$306,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,686 SQ FT

245 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 18 (Crockett 5A3)

258 Territory Trail - Bldg 19 (Houston 5B1) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$319,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,734 SQ FT

258 Territory Trail - Bldg 19 (Houston 5B1)

251 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Bowie 5A1) Imagen

Construyendo Ahora

$319,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,719 SQ FT

251 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Bowie 5A1)

253 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Houston 5A2) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$310,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,723 SQ FT

253 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Houston 5A2)

243 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 18 (Houston 5A2) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$307,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,723 SQ FT

243 Wagon Spoke Way - Bldg 18 (Houston 5A2)

259 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Bowie 5A5) Imagen

Construyendo Ahora

$319,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,788 SQ FT

259 Territory Trail - Bldg 20 (Bowie 5A5)

Waterscape

por HistoryMaker Homes

1018 Watercourse Place Royse City, TX 75189

desde $283,990 Hasta $10,000

Telfair Imagen

Lista para Construir

$326,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,061 SQ FT

Telfair

Olive III Imagen
Precio

Lista para Construir

$354,990 $363,990 $9,000

  • 4 HAB
  • 3 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,186 SQ FT

Olive III

Forsythe Imagen

Lista para Construir

$353,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,540 SQ FT

Forsythe

Crawford Imagen

Lista para Construir

$295,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,605 SQ FT

Crawford

Hawthorn II Imagen

Lista para Construir

$416,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 3 Gr
  • 3,006 SQ FT

Hawthorn II

Cypress II Imagen

Lista para Construir

$404,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,849 SQ FT

Cypress II

Hemlock II Imagen

Lista para Construir

$414,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,927 SQ FT

Hemlock II

Wright Imagen

Lista para Construir

$343,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 3.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,208 SQ FT

Wright

Calhoun Imagen

Lista para Construir

$316,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,963 SQ FT

Calhoun

Franklin Imagen

Lista para Construir

$378,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 3,116 SQ FT

Franklin

Madison Imagen

Lista para Construir

$283,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,458 SQ FT

Madison

9013 Palafox Street (Basswood II) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$339,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,754 SQ FT

9013 Palafox Street (Basswood II)

1026 Bearing Street (Olive III) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$384,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 3 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,211 SQ FT

1026 Bearing Street (Olive III)

1006 Pompano Way (Olive III) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$381,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 3 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,211 SQ FT

1006 Pompano Way (Olive III)

3234 Summerland Drive (Crawford) Imagen

Disponible Ahora

$299,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,605 SQ FT

3234 Summerland Drive (Crawford)

3210 Summerland Drive (Madison) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$294,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,458 SQ FT

3210 Summerland Drive (Madison)

2085 Bayfront Drive (Madison) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Disponible Ahora

$288,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,458 SQ FT

2085 Bayfront Drive (Madison)

Basswood II Imagen
Precio

Lista para Construir

$324,990 $334,990 $10,000

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,748 SQ FT

Basswood II

Cottonwood II Imagen
Precio

Lista para Construir

$334,990 $344,990 $10,000

  • 4 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,833 SQ FT

Cottonwood II

Lafayette Imagen

Lista para Construir

$361,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,710 SQ FT

Lafayette

Liquidación

Sheppard's Place

por HistoryMaker Homes

2229 Sheppards Lane Waxahachie, TX 75167

desde $399,990

2377 Rams Horn Drive (Cottonwood II) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$399,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 1,892 SQ FT

2377 Rams Horn Drive (Cottonwood II)

2364 High Plain Lane (Rowan) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$419,990

  • 3 HAB
  • 2.5 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,167 SQ FT

2364 High Plain Lane (Rowan)

2384 High Plain Lane (Olive III) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$424,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 3 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,260 SQ FT

2384 High Plain Lane (Olive III)

2233 Sheppards Lane (Olive III) Imagen
Recorrido Virtual

Construyendo Ahora

$429,990

  • 4 HAB
  • 3 BÑ
  • 2 Gr
  • 2,260 SQ FT

2233 Sheppards Lane (Olive III)

Acerca de HistoryMaker Homes

Whether you’re building or buying a new home, you want to feel confident in the builder you choose. It’s important you know why we started, how we got here, and what keeps us going. Before you invite us to be a part of your journey, let us walk you through ours. In April of 1949, the Fort Worth Star Telegram’s Annual Home Show recognized the Mitchells in a full-page ad that featured Helen Margaret Mitchell and baby Bryan Mitchell in their home. O.N. Mitchell Sr. and Jr.’s Pike View community strayed from the then-standard practice of developing a handful of lots at a time. This Arlington community, comprised of 160 single-family homes, kicked off the beginning of a new building standard: developing full communities. The best, most upgraded home in the neighborhood sold for $9,995. The Texas Association of Home Builders awarded Young American Homes, now known as HistoryMaker Homes, first place in the 1960 Parade of Plans’ category of homes priced $12,000 and under. Lane Wright became the company’s first president outside of the Mitchell family on January 1, 2017. He formerly served as the Chief Operating Officer, playing an integral role in HistoryMaker Homes’ growth. Though his title has changed, his commitment to the company’s core values and passion for excellence has not. Each HistoryMaker home is built to provide the foundation for your most meaningful memories. We maximize functional space and include smart features that live the way you do. With intelligent construction methods, energy efficiency, and integrated home technology, building a HistoryMaker home is simply a smart choice.