Omitir navegación principal

Casas Nuevas en Norte de San Jose, CA

Mudanza Rápida Ofertas Casas Modelo Lista para Construir

84 Casas

Residence 3 - Marigold at Francis Ranch: Dublin, California - Trumark Homes

Lista para Construir

Video

Residence 3

Dublin, CA 94568

Trumark Homes

Marigold at Francis Ranch

desde $1,840,000

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,612 sq. ft.

Plan 2 - Nexus at the Dublin Centre: Dublin, California - Risewell Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 2

Dublin, CA 94568

Risewell Homes

Nexus at the Dublin Centre

desde $1,639,990

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,579 sq. ft.

HayView Plan 2 - SoMi Townhomes and Condominiums: Hayward, California - Homes Built For America

Lista para Construir

HayView Plan 2

Hayward, CA 94544

Homes Built For America

SoMi Townhomes and Condominiums

desde $655,000

3 Hab | 2
1,407 sq. ft.

Fusion Plan 2 - Fusion: Hayward, California - Homes Built For America

Lista para Construir

Fusion Plan 2

Hayward, CA 94541

Homes Built For America

Fusion

desde $835,000

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,019 sq. ft.

Plan 1705 - The Chapter: Castro Valley, California - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1705

Castro Valley, CA 94546

KB Home 82 Reseñas

The Chapter

desde $1,111,283

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,705 sq. ft.

Residence 3 - Azure at Francis Ranch: Dublin, California - Trumark Homes

Lista para Construir

Video

Residence 3

Dublin, CA 94568

Trumark Homes

Azure at Francis Ranch

desde $2,640,000

4 Hab | 5.5 | 2 Gr
3,799 sq. ft.

Residence 2 - Parkton: Dublin, California - Trumark Homes

Lista para Construir

Video

Residence 2

Dublin, CA 94568

Trumark Homes

Parkton

desde $1,699,000

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,411 sq. ft.

Town Plan 2 - City Village: San Ramon, California - SummerHill Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Recorrido Virtual

Town Plan 2

San Ramon, CA 94583

SummerHill Homes

City Village

desde $1,108,000

3 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
1,817 sq. ft.

HayPark Plan 3 - SoMi Townhomes and Condominiums: Hayward, California - Homes Built For America

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

HayPark Plan 3

Hayward, CA 94544

Homes Built For America

SoMi Townhomes and Condominiums

desde $810,000

3 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,482 sq. ft.

Plan 3 - Townsway at The Dublin Centre: Dublin, California - Risewell Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 3

Dublin, CA 94568

Risewell Homes

Townsway at The Dublin Centre

desde Precio No Disponible

2 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,314 sq. ft.

Plan 1 - Midsquare at The Dublin Centre: Dublin, California - Risewell Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1

Dublin, CA 94568

Risewell Homes

Midsquare at The Dublin Centre

desde Precio No Disponible

3 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,036 sq. ft.

Plan 1 - Primrose at Francis Ranch: Dublin, California - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Plan 1

Dublin, CA 94568

Taylor Morrison

Primrose at Francis Ranch

desde $2,065,000

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,605 sq. ft.

Plan 1394 - Veranda: Fremont, California - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1394

Fremont, CA 94536

KB Home 82 Reseñas

Veranda

desde $1,140,000

3 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,394 sq. ft.

Plan 1 - Nexus at the Dublin Centre: Dublin, California - Risewell Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1

Dublin, CA 94568

Risewell Homes

Nexus at the Dublin Centre

desde $1,599,990 $1,646,990

$47,000

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,468 sq. ft.

Plan 1 - Larkspur at Francis Ranch: Dublin, California - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Plan 1

Dublin, CA 94568

Taylor Morrison

Larkspur at Francis Ranch

desde $2,425,000

4 Hab | 4.5 | 2 Gr
3,556 sq. ft.

Plan 1725 End Unit - Veranda: Fremont, California - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 1725 End Unit

Fremont, CA 94536

KB Home 82 Reseñas

Veranda

desde $1,325,000

3 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
1,725 sq. ft.

Plan 2 - Juniper - Carmel Pointe: Union City, California - Nuvera Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Plan 2 - Juniper

Union City, CA 94587

Nuvera Homes

Carmel Pointe

desde $2,688,000

4 Hab | 4 | 3 Gr
3,679 sq. ft.

HayView Plan 5 - SoMi Townhomes and Condominiums: Hayward, California - Homes Built For America

Lista para Construir

HayView Plan 5

Hayward, CA 94544

Homes Built For America

SoMi Townhomes and Condominiums

desde $740,000

3 Hab | 2
1,708 sq. ft.

Plan 3 - Centra at The Dublin Centre: Dublin, California - Risewell Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 3

Dublin, CA 94568

Risewell Homes

Centra at The Dublin Centre

desde Precio No Disponible

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,816 sq. ft.

Residence 2 - Marigold at Francis Ranch: Dublin, California - Trumark Homes

Lista para Construir

Video

Residence 2

Dublin, CA 94568

Trumark Homes

Marigold at Francis Ranch

desde $1,825,000

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,625 sq. ft.

Plan 2 - Townsway at The Dublin Centre: Dublin, California - Risewell Homes